Tushkahumoc VS Usa
[…] 540 United States, and in this capacity DEFENDANT ANDREWS is in fact an employee and citizens
541 of DEFENDANT USA, bound by its laws and jurisdiction, and at all times relevant to this matter,
542 DEFENDANT ANDREWS was a judicial administrator for DEFENDANT VIUS, operating
543 under policies created by DEFENDANT USA ET AL. Under direct authority of the
544 DEFENDANT DOI, headed by DEFENDANT HAALAND; Policies of the Revised Organic Act
545 of 1954, and Codified in UNITED STATES LAW, clearly expresses at 48 U.S. Code § 1543.
546 United States citizenship requirement for government officials, “All members of the
547 Legislature of the Virgin Islands, the Governor, the Lieutenant Governor, all judges and all
548 officials of the government of the Virgin Islands who report directly to the Governor shall be
16
549 citizens of the United States.". Therefore, DEFENDANT ANDREWS can only be represented
550 by a licensed U.S BAR membered attorney, in his capacity as a U.S. citizen, operating under the
551 monitoring, direction of the DEFENDANT U.S.A ET AL.
552